132220 - GLOWICA

 HC-CARGO

Głowica rozrusznika 132220

Netto: 162,75zł
Brutto: 200,18 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0


Zastosowania

A.V.F. - MOGURT IM642
A.V.F. - MOGURT IM643
BOSCH 0001410037
BOSCH 0001415007
BOSCH 0001415008
BOSCH 0001417042
BOSCH 0001417043
DELCO REMY 19024076
DELCO REMY 19024077
DELCO REMY USA 19024076
EFEL 22718
ELMOT R22-13
MONARK 081467042
MONARK 081467043
OE 22718
OE 2541415
OE A11VI22
SCANIA (SAAB-SCANIA) 163394
SCANIA (SAAB-SCANIA) 349575
SCANIA (SAAB-SCANIA) 349576
SCANIA (SAAB-SCANIA) 571453
SCANIA (SAAB-SCANIA) 571454

Indeksy

2005825099

BOSCH

0195705541088088

EAN

Cyber Week:

ALTERNATOR AUDI A4 A6 VW PASSAT 2,5 TDI V6
329,98 zł
Brutto: 329,98 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR 150A VOLVO FORD 1.6D 2.0D
448,86 zł
Brutto: 448,86 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 2

ALTERNATOR ASTRA VECTRA SIGNUM CDTI
330,00 zł
Brutto: 330,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 1

ROZRUSZNIK
250,00 zł
Brutto: 250,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ROZRUSZNIK REGENEROWANY CS1346
260,00 zł
Brutto: 260,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

594438 ORYGINALNY ELEKTROMAGNES ROZRUSZNIKA 594438 236258
135,30 zł
Brutto: 135,30 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0