131844 - KOŁO PASOWE

 HC-CARGO

KOŁO WIELOROWKOWE 131844

Netto: 17,82zł
Brutto: 21,92 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

GŁĘBOKOŚĆ [MM] 32.2 MM
ILE ROWKÓW 6
O.D. 50
SZEROKOŚĆ [MM] 38 MM

Zamenniki

Kodtowaru Obrazek Producent Stan Cena Opis
RNL 3 11.97 PULLEY RNL 3817 RNL PULLEY

Zastosowania

BOSCH 0120468057
BOSCH 0120469744
BOSCH 0120469745
BOSCH 0120469896
BOSCH 0120469927
BOSCH 0120469946
BOSCH 0120469947
BOSCH 0120489321
BOSCH 0120489322
BOSCH 0120489328
BOSCH 0120489330
BOSCH 0123310005
BOSCH 0123315005
BOSCH 0123320044
BOSCH 0123335002
BOSCH 0123500001
BOSCH 0123510002
BOSCH 0123510012
BOSCH 0123510023
BOSCH 0123510039
BOSCH 0123510066
FORD 7203201
MERCEDES BENZ 0071546702
MERCEDES BENZ 0071546802
MERCEDES BENZ 0081542902
MERCEDES BENZ 0081544302
MERCEDES BENZ 0081544802
MERCEDES BENZ 0081545202
MERCEDES BENZ 0081549702
MERCEDES BENZ 0091540102
MERCEDES BENZ 0091540202
MERCEDES BENZ 0091543602
MERCEDES BENZ 0091543702
MERCEDES BENZ 0091544002
MERCEDES BENZ 0091544202
MERCEDES BENZ 0091544302
MERCEDES BENZ 0091545902
MERCEDES BENZ 0091548802
MERCEDES BENZ 0091549302
MERCEDES BENZ 0101544002
MERCEDES BENZ 0101544602
MERCEDES BENZ 0101545102
MERCEDES BENZ 0101545202
MERCEDES BENZ 0101545502
OE 0120468060
OE 0120469746
OE 0120469811
OE 0120469897
OE 0120485011
OE 0120485012
OE 0123310002
OE 0123315001
OE 0123335006
OE 0123340003
OE 0123510051
OE 0123510067
OE 2541410
OE 2541416
OE 2541416F
OE 2541683
OE 2541683A
OE 2541776
OE 2541815
OE 2541815A
OE 2541815B
OE 2541839
OE 2541839A
OE 2541911
OE 2541920
OE 2541960
OE 2542279
OE 2542294
OE 2542357
OE 9123369044
OE A13VI100
OE A13VI260
OE A13VI75
OE B120310050
OE B120310087
OE B120411203
OE B120411204
OE SG8B017
VALEO 2541410
VALEO 2541415
VALEO 2541416
VALEO 2541683
VALEO 2541776
VALEO 2541776B
VALEO 2541839
VALEO 2541911
VALEO 2541920
VALEO 2542279C
VALEO 2542294A
VALEO A11VI21
VALEO A11VI22
VALEO A11VI36
VALEO A11VI64
VALEO A11VI66
VALEO A13VI100
VALEO A13VI123
VALEO A13VI124
VALEO A13VI126
VALEO A13VI135
VALEO A13VI170
VALEO A13VI176
VALEO A13VI198
VALEO A13VI220
VALEO A13VI223
VALEO A13VI241
VALEO A13VI40
VALEO A13VI41
VALEO A13VI63
VALEO A13VI75

Indeksy

1126500984

BOSCH

1126600567

BOSCH

1126600568

BOSCH

1126600735

BOSCH

1126600984

BOSCH

1126601039

BOSCH

1126601040

BOSCH

1126601544

BOSCH

1126601548

BOSCH

0101544602

CITROEN

0091548802

DAEWOO

0195705541084165

EAN

0091544302

EVOBUS

0091545902

EVOBUS

0091548802

EVOBUS

0101544602

EVOBUS

0101545502

EVOBUS

A0091544302

EVOBUS

A0091545902

EVOBUS

A0091549302

EVOBUS

A0101544002

EVOBUS

A0101544602

EVOBUS

A0101545102

EVOBUS

A0101545202

EVOBUS

A0101545502

EVOBUS

0091545902

MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC)

0091545902

SETRA

0101544602

SETRA

0101545502

SETRA

A0091545902

SETRA

A0101544602

SETRA

A0101545502

SETRA

00915-44302

SSANGYONG

0091548802

SSANGYONG

593718

VALEO

Cyber Week: