130699 - SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ

 HC-CARGO

Szczotkotrzymacz alternatora 130699

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0

NAPIĘCIE 12 V
O.D. 32.4

Zastosowania

CITROEN 5446241
CITROEN 5446248
CITROEN 5473145
CITROEN 5490438
CITROEN 5490668
CITROEN 5491319
CITROEN 75491667
CITROEN 75491721
CITROEN 75492583
CITROEN 95492810
CITROEN 95580160
CITROEN 95618728
CITROEN AM532010A
CITROEN AY532010

Indeksy

23267

DUCELLIER

23268

DUCELLIER

0195705541074296

EAN

ULB201

LUCAS ELECTRICAL

Cyber Week:

F00M144128 

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

Wysyłka natychmiast 5

Wysyłka 48h 0

Magazyn Holandia 0

S114-925 

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

Magazyn Holandia >10

D6G3 

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Wysyłka 48h 0

Magazyn Holandia >10

Wysyłka natychmiast 2

Wysyłka 48h 0

Magazyn Holandia 5

TS18ER20 

Wysyłka natychmiast 5

Wysyłka 48h 0

Magazyn Holandia >10