130699 - SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ

 HC-CARGO

Szczotkotrzymacz alternatora 130699

Netto: 36,24zł
Brutto: 44,58 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0

NAPIĘCIE 12 V
O.D. 32.4

Zastosowania

CITROEN 5446241
CITROEN 5446248
CITROEN 5473145
CITROEN 5490438
CITROEN 5490668
CITROEN 5491319
CITROEN 75491667
CITROEN 75491721
CITROEN 75492583
CITROEN 95492810
CITROEN 95580160
CITROEN 95618728
CITROEN AM532010A
CITROEN AY532010

Indeksy

23267

DUCELLIER

23268

DUCELLIER

0195705541074296

EAN

ULB201

LUCAS ELECTRICAL

Cyber Week:

1011021 BENDIKS 234086 PRODUKCJA WŁOCHY
44,28 zł
Brutto: 44,28 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

AUTOMAT VALEO 594208 231718 PRODUKCJA ZM
54,12 zł
Brutto: 54,12 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

PIERŚCIEŃ 230090
11,07 zł
Brutto: 11,07 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

PIERŚCIEŃ 135172
10,95 zł
Brutto: 10,95 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

Regulator napięcia 231796
69,21 zł
Brutto: 69,21 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

Komutator wirnika alternatora 330719
13,46 zł
Brutto: 13,46 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0