130489 - CZESCI ELEKTROMAGNES

 HC-CARGO

Obsada styków elektromagnesu 130489

Netto: 13,49zł
Brutto: 16,59 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0


Zastosowania

DELCO REMY USA 3471143
DELCO REMY USA 3471150
DELCO REMY USA 3471152
DELCO REMY USA 3471163
DELCO REMY USA 3471168
DELCO REMY USA 3471171
DELCO REMY USA 3471393
OPEL 1202001
OPEL 1202002
OPEL 1202019
OPEL 1202020
OPEL 1202109
OPEL 1202110
OPEL 1202126
OPEL 1202129
OPEL 1202953
OPEL 90094133
OPEL 90348291

Indeksy

130489

DELCO REMY

0195705541129903

EAN

ZM-55691

ZM

Cyber Week:

Alternator FORD FOCUS 1.8 TDCi, TDDi, 2.0 16V
280,00 zł
Brutto: 280,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR AUDI A4 A6 VW PASSAT 2,5 TDI V6
329,98 zł
Brutto: 329,98 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 1.2 1.4 KLIMATYZACJA
260,00 zł
Brutto: 260,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR 150A VOLVO FORD 1.6D 2.0D
399,85 zł
Brutto: 399,85 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 1

ALTERNATOR ASTRA VECTRA SIGNUM CDTI
330,00 zł
Brutto: 330,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR FORD FIESTA MONDEO
380,00 zł
Brutto: 380,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast 3

Wysyłka 48h 0