130100 - STOJAN ALTERNATORA

 HC-CARGO

Uzwojenie alternatora 130100

Netto: 129,60zł
Brutto: 159,41 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0

AMPERAŻ 35 A
I.D. 89.5
NAPIĘCIE 12 V
O.D. 125
WYSOKOŚĆ 17

Zastosowania

BMW 12311277216
BMW 12311277217
BMW 12311277246
BMW 12311352708
BMW 12311354213
BMW 12311364399
BMW 12311364401
BOSCH 0120400600
BOSCH 0120400601
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400606
BOSCH 0120400607
BOSCH 0120400611
BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400670
BOSCH 0120400675
BOSCH 0120400700
BOSCH 0120400704
BOSCH 0120400705
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400778
BOSCH 0120400814
BOSCH 0120400856
BOSCH 0120400857
BOSCH 0120489084
BOSCH 0120489086
BOSCH 0120489087
BOSCH 0120489105
BOSCH 0120489508
BOSCH 0120489509
BOSCH 0120489511
BOSCH 0120489522
BOSCH 0120489536
BOSCH 0120489547
BOSCH 0120489548
BOSCH 0120489551
BOSCH 0120489557
BOSCH 0120489558
BOSCH 0120489561
BOSCH 0120489562
BOSCH 0120489567
BOSCH 0120489581
BOSCH 0120489608
BOSCH 0120489616
BOSCH 0120489623
BOSCH 0120489633
BOSCH 0120489634
BOSCH 0120489723
BOSCH 0120489724
BOSCH 0120489744
BOSCH 0120489745
BOSCH 0120489799
BOSCH 0120489800
BOSCH 0120489803
BOSCH 0120489804
BOSCH 0120489894
BOSCH 0120489938
BOSCH 0120489940
BOSCH 9120080148
BOSCH 9120080183
FIAT 4382200
FIAT 4386883
FIAT 4470411
FIAT 46231725
FIAT 77211411
FIAT 77510410
FIAT 77510411
FORD 1485512
FORD 1485513
FORD 1485514
FORD 1507007
FORD 1553526
FORD 1553627
FORD 6021771
FORD 69EB10300DB
FORD 71BB10300EA
FORD 71BB10300FA
FORD 71BB10300FB
FORD 72GB10300LA
FORD 72GB10300LB
MERCEDES BENZ 0021543802
MERCEDES BENZ 0021544002
MERCEDES BENZ 0031540502
MERCEDES BENZ 0031541002
MERCEDES BENZ 0031543902
MERCEDES BENZ 0041544402
MERCEDES BENZ 0041544602
MERCEDES BENZ 0051542902
OE 0120489533
OE 0120489534
OE 1485513
OE 1485514
OE 1507007
OE 1553627
OE 6021771
OE 71BB10300EA
OE 71BB10300FA
OE 71BB10300FB
OE 72GB10300LA
OE 72GB10300LB
VAG 059903017E
VAG 060903023
VAG 061903023

Indeksy

1124229007

BOSCH

1124229010

BOSCH

1124229025

BOSCH

1125045007

BOSCH

1125045009

BOSCH

1125045010

BOSCH

1125045014

BOSCH

9121080090

BOSCH

9122080658

BOSCH

0195705541057558

EAN

16.350.040

MAHLE

Cyber Week: