130083 - WIRNIK ALTERNATORA

 HC-CARGO

Wirnik alternatora 130083

Netto: 194,38zł
Brutto: 239,09 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Wysyłka 48h 0


Zastosowania

BMW 12311277216
BMW 12311277217
BMW 12311277246
BMW 12311352708
BMW 12311354213
BMW 12311364399
BMW 12311364401
FIAT 4382200
FIAT 4386883
FIAT 4470411
FIAT 46231725
FIAT 77211411
FIAT 77510410
FIAT 77510411
MERCEDES BENZ 0041544402
MERCEDES BENZ 0041544602

Indeksy

0195705541053208

EAN

Cyber Week:

Alternator FORD FOCUS 1.8 TDCi, TDDi, 2.0 16V
280,00 zł
Brutto: 280,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR AUDI A4 A6 VW PASSAT 2,5 TDI V6
329,98 zł
Brutto: 329,98 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 1.2 1.4 KLIMATYZACJA
260,00 zł
Brutto: 260,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR 150A VOLVO FORD 1.6D 2.0D
399,85 zł
Brutto: 399,85 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 1

ALTERNATOR ASTRA VECTRA SIGNUM CDTI
330,00 zł
Brutto: 330,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

ALTERNATOR FORD FIESTA MONDEO
380,00 zł
Brutto: 380,00 zł

Wysyłka natychmiast 3

Wysyłka 48h 0