1112041 - KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE

 EXACT

KOłO PASOWE 233990

Netto: 112,94zł
Brutto: 138,92 zł

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka 48h 0

DŁUGOŚĆ 1 38.4 MM
DŁUGOŚĆ 2 10.4 MM
I.D. 17
ILE ROWKÓW 6
O.D. 59.6
ŚREDNICA GWINTU M16

Zamenniki

Kodtowaru Obrazek Producent Stan Cena Opis
WAI 1 89.22 KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE 24-89251 2 LATA GWARANCJI
HC-CARGO 0 109.62 KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE 332304
INA 0 111.78 KOŁO PASOWE 233990
HC-CARGO 0 123.36 KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE ORYGINAŁ

Zastosowania

AS-PL 021319110
AS-PL 021319111
AS-PL 021319112
AS-PL 021319113
AS-PL 021319261
AS-PL 021319262
AS-PL 021319310
AS-PL 021319311
AS-PL 3.3564.1
AS-PL 3730027010
AS-PL 3730027011
AS-PL 86-135
AS-PL A9035
AS-PL EC4244

Referencje OE

F-233970

OE

Indeksy

3.3565.1

AS-PL

CR 5249

BREDA LORETT

ALP2460

DAYCO

071011-0750

DENSO

072011-0750

DENSO

72011-0750

DENSO

0195705541790158

EAN

0195711343119929

EAN

2007900031774

EAN

4005108263797

EAN

5901259437386

EAN

5901259479799

EAN

34711

FEBI BILSTEIN

OAP7073

GATES

233990

HC-CARGO

332304

HC-CARGO

3732227010

HYUNDAI

3732227012

HYUNDAI

5350046000

INA

F-233970

INA

F-233970.02

INA

F-233970.03

INA

F-233970.04

INA

F-233970.05

INA

F-233970.3

INA

37322-27010

KIA

37322-27012

KIA

72011-0750

OE

79909043

PIC

71011-0750

POONGSUNG

72011-0750

POONGSUNG

RNLFP3564

RNL

59923

RUVILLE

11099

SAS

VKM 06501

SKF

233989

TRIPLE FIVE

3 3564 1

TRIPLE FIVE

332304

TRIPLE FIVE

Y2026

TRIPLE FIVE

588046

VALEO

2489251

WAI

24892513

WAI

Cyber Week: